Data Agama

1ISLAM261394,03%132347,61%129046,42%
2KRISTEN10,04%10,04%00,00%
5BUDHA1655,94%832,99%822,95%
JUMLAH2779100,00%140750,63%137249,37%
BELUM MENGISI00,00%00,00%00,00%
TOTAL2779100,00%140750,63%137249,37%

Peta Desa

Aparatur Desa

Album Galeri

Statistik Desa

Lokasi Kantor Desa

Statistik Pengunjung

User Online : 0
Hari ini : 0
Kemarin : 9
Total : 732

 

Butuh bantuan?