Data Pekerjaan

NoKelompokJumlah

Jumlah (%)Laki-lakiLaki-laki (%)PerempuanPerempuan (%)
1BELUM/TIDAK BEKERJA44716,08%2358,46%2127,63%
2MENGURUS RUMAH TANGGA59121,27%00,00%59121,27%
3PELAJAR/MAHASISWA78728,32%41414,90%37313,42%
4PENSIUNAN170,61%160,58%10,04%
5PEGAWAI NEGERI SIPIL (PNS)1284,61%682,45%602,16%
7KEPOLISIAN RI (POLRI)30,11%30,11%00,00%
9PETANI/PEKEBUN893,20%762,73%130,47%
11NELAYAN/PERIKANAN50,18%40,14%10,04%

Peta Desa

Aparatur Desa

Album Galeri

Statistik Desa

Lokasi Kantor Desa

Statistik Pengunjung

User Online : 0
Hari ini : 2
Kemarin : 2
Total : 326

 

Butuh bantuan?