Data Pendidikan

NoKelompokJumlahJumlah (%)Laki-lakiLaki-laki (%)PerempuanPerempuan (%)
1BELUM MASUK TK/KELOMPOK BERMAIN35412,74%1806,48%1746,26%
2SEDANG TK/KELOMPOK BERMAIN732,63%361,30%371,33%
3TIDAK PERNAH SEKOLAH120,43%40,14%80,29%
4SEDANG SD/SEDERAJAT32811,80%1635,87%1655,94%
5TIDAK TAMAT SD/SEDERAJAT110,40%40,14%70,25%
6SEDANG SLTP/SEDERAJAT1234,43%612,20%622,23%
7SEDANG SLTA/SEDERAJAT1174,21%622,23%551,98%
10SEDANG D-3/SEDERAJAT20,07%10,04%10,04%
11SEDANG S-1/SEDERAJAT1013,63%562,02%451,62%

Peta Desa

Aparatur Desa

Album Galeri

Statistik Desa

Lokasi Kantor Desa

Statistik Pengunjung

User Online : 0
Hari ini : 2
Kemarin : 2
Total : 326

 

Butuh bantuan?