Data Penduduk

Umur
NoKelompokJumlahLaki-lakiPerempuan
n%n%n%
1Di bawah 1 Tahun90,32%40,14%50,18%
22 s/d 4 Tahun672,41%301,08%371,33%
35 s/d 9 Tahun2689,64%1395,00%1294,64%
410 s/d 14 Tahun30611,01%1535,51%1535,51%
515 s/d 19 Tahun2579,25%1364,89%1214,35%
620 s/d 24 Tahun2137,66%1244,46%893,20%
725 s/d 29 Tahun2117,59%1033,71%1083,89%
830 s/d 34 Tahun2177,81%1083,89%1093,92%
935 s/d 39 Tahun2167,77%1023,67%1144,10%
1040 s/d 44 Tahun2227,99%1063,81%1164,17%
1145 s/d 49 Tahun2217,95%1174,21%1043,74%
1250 s/d 54 Tahun1676,01%883,17%792,84%
Pendidikan
NoKelompokJumlahLaki-lakiPerempuan
n%n%n%
1BELUM MASUK TK/KELOMPOK BERMAIN35412,74%1806,48%1746,26%
2SEDANG TK/KELOMPOK BERMAIN732,63%361,30%371,33%
3TIDAK PERNAH SEKOLAH120,43%40,14%80,29%
4SEDANG SD/SEDERAJAT32811,80%1635,87%1655,94%
5TIDAK TAMAT SD/SEDERAJAT110,40%40,14%70,25%
6SEDANG SLTP/SEDERAJAT1234,43%612,20%622,23%
7SEDANG SLTA/SEDERAJAT1174,21%622,23%551,98%
10SEDANG D-3/SEDERAJAT20,07%10,04%10,04%
11SEDANG S-1/SEDERAJAT1013,63%562,02%451,62%
Pekerjaan
NoKelompokJumlahLaki-lakiPerempuan
n%n%n%
1BELUM/TIDAK BEKERJA44716,08%2358,46%2127,63%
2MENGURUS RUMAH TANGGA59121,27%00,00%59121,27%
3PELAJAR/MAHASISWA78728,32%41414,90%37313,42%
4PENSIUNAN170,61%160,58%10,04%
5PEGAWAI NEGERI SIPIL (PNS)1284,61%682,45%602,16%
7KEPOLISIAN RI (POLRI)30,11%30,11%00,00%
9PETANI/PEKEBUN893,20%762,73%130,47%
11NELAYAN/PERIKANAN50,18%40,14%10,04%
Jenis Kelamin
NoKelompokJumlahLaki-lakiPerempuan
n%n%n%
1LAKI-LAKI21649,63%21650,63%00,00%
2PEREMPUAN25350,37%00,00%25349,37%
 JUMLAH451100,00%21650,63%25349,37%
 BELUM MENGISI00,00%00,00%00,00%
 TOTAL451100,00%21450,63%25349,37%

Peta Desa

Aparatur Desa

Album Galeri

Statistik Desa

Lokasi Kantor Desa

Statistik Pengunjung

User Online : 0
Hari ini : 0
Kemarin : 1
Total : 4305

 

Butuh bantuan?